Loyalty contracting group Inc
This score reflects actively managed by the business.
How is this calculated?About Loyalty contracting group Inc
Loyalty contracting group Inc is a general contractor based in Mississauga serving customers in Arabic, English, French, and Vietnamese, offering online estimates and on-site work with on-site parking available; the business operates six days a week.
What Customers Say
Top Strengths
Ratings Across Platforms
Aggregated from independent sources. Only ProScore shows all.
Not found on 3 other platforms ProScore checks (Review platform B, BBB, Review platform C).
ProScore aggregates Google, the BBB and other major review platforms. Some sources are not named publicly.
Things to Know
Trusted Level
Scores in ProScore’s Trusted tier — strong, consistent signals across the sources ProScore checks.
Profile Claimed
The business has claimed this profile and can keep its details current.
Google Review Breakdown
4 totalFeatured Review
Verified review from Google
I recently had my basement built by Loyalty Construction Group, and I couldn’t be happier with the results. This was actually my second project with them - about two years ago they also did the flooring and staircase work in my home, which turned out fantastic. Because of the consistent quality of work, professionalism, and excellent customer service, they’ve honestly become my go-to family contractor for any home renovation projects. What I really appreciate is their attention to detail, clea
Other top rated general contractor in Mississauga
More general contractors in Mississauga
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Loyalty contracting group Inc licensed?
Does Loyalty contracting group Inc have insurance?
What is Loyalty contracting group Inc’s rating?
Where is Loyalty contracting group Inc located?
What is the ProScore?
The ProScore aggregates ratings from multiple review platforms into a single score from 0 to 100. Unlike platforms that show only their own reviews, the ProScore gives you the complete picture. Scores are capped for providers with limited source verification.
Are you the owner of this business? Dispute this score
Still researching?
Before you hire, read: 5 questions to ask every general contractor →
Compare General Contractors in Mississauga
See how Loyalty contracting group Inc ranks against other general contractors in Mississauga on ProScore.
ProScore profiles are built from publicly available information and official public registries, and scored using ProScore’s own methodology. We check this data against third-party sources and work to keep it accurate, but records change and errors can occur. A ProScore is informational only — it is not a guarantee, endorsement, or recommendation. Before hiring any contractor, you should independently verify and confirm all relevant credentials, licences, insurance (including WSIB coverage) and references directly with the contractor and the issuing authority. If something here looks wrong, let us know and we’ll correct it promptly.